Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2018/2019
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

San Isidro (San Francisco)

57.5261970212081.5192073.8+20012176+612.50-17-373.1%
2

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

57.5261970201277.4181269.7+20013067+612.50+27-373.1%
3

Central Argentino Olímpico

55.5261970227287.4216883.4+10413067+610.50-27-373.1%
4

Hindú (Resistencia)

55.0261880211081.2194374.7+16712167+511.00-16-469.2%
5

Salta Basket

53.52616100214682.5204478.6+1029476+311.50-18-261.5%
6

Unión (Santa Fe)

52.52615110211181.2209280.5+1910358+211.50+68-257.7%
7

Villa San Martín

52.52616100221885.3220884.9+109476+310.50+35-561.5%
8

Deportivo Norte

50.52614120223185.8214882.6+83121211+110.50+34-653.8%
9

Ameghino

47.52611150222885.7221185.0+1794211-210.50+25-542.3%
10

Oberá Tenis Club

46.52611150205779.1205879.2-185310-29.50-14-642.3%
11

Independiente BBC

45.0269170196975.7222985.7-26076211-410.00-23-734.6%
12

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

42.0267190191573.7200477.1-8958211-69.00+14-626.9%
13

Echagüe (Paraná)

39.0264220206479.4223886.1-174310112-99.00+12-815.4%
14

Sportivo América

38.5264220185871.5223686.0-378310112-98.50-71-915.4%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Platense

59.0262240204678.7179669.1+25013094+911.00+38-284.6%
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

55.5261880215282.8202577.9+12713058+511.50+58-269.2%
3

Deportivo Viedma

53.02615110208380.1201877.6+6511249+212.00+16-457.7%
4

Racing Chivilcoy

53.02616100204878.8191973.8+12911258+311.00+67-361.5%
5

Centro Español (Plottier)

52.02616100211481.3203178.1+8311258+310.00+47-361.5%
6

Atenas (Patagones)

51.52615110209180.4198976.5+10211249+210.50+17-357.7%
7

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

49.02612140183770.7189072.7-53103211-111.00-15-546.2%
8

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

48.52610160190173.1193874.5-3785211-312.50-35-538.5%
9

Del Progreso

47.52612140210280.8213482.1-328549-19.50+15-546.2%
10

Parque Sur (CdU)

47.52612140198276.2206879.5-868549-19.50-24-646.2%
11

Ciclista (Junín)

46.02610160196575.6209880.7-13385211-310.00-23-738.5%
12

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

45.52611150206579.4212681.8-6194211-28.50-15-542.3%
13

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

43.0267190187472.1208180.0-20749310-610.00-110-1026.9%
14

La Unión (Colón)

42.0266200191473.6206179.3-14749211-710.00-100-1023.1%
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Salta Basket

64.3%2314950119085.0113681.1+544352+20+17-3
2

Hindú (Resistencia)

57.1%2214860105575.4100471.7+515234+10-24-6
3

Central Argentino Olímpico

50.0%2114770116182.9113681.1+25611600+24-6
4

Villa San Martín

50.0%2114770110478.9108977.8+15433400-15-5
5

Independiente BBC

42.9%2014680100371.6111379.5-1104325-10-24-6
6

Oberá Tenis Club

35.7%1914590106876.3110378.8-354316-20+24-6
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

78.6%25141130116983.5107376.6+966152+40+17-3
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

78.6%25141130115382.4103373.8+1207043+40+38-2
3

Unión (Santa Fe)

64.3%2314950115382.4106876.3+856134+20+28-2
4

Deportivo Norte

50.0%2114770119885.6118084.3+18611600-15-5
5

Ameghino

50.0%2114770116683.3118884.9-22433400-16-4
6

Echagüe (Paraná)

28.6%18144100107877.0120486.0-1263416-30-34-6
7

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

28.6%18144100101572.5107977.1-643416-30-62-8
8

Sportivo América

21.4%17143110105575.4116283.0-1072516-40+11-9
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

78.6%25141130105875.6101172.2+477043+40+28-2
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

64.3%2314950109177.9105175.1+407025+20+26-4
3

Racing Chivilcoy

57.1%2214860111179.4104374.5+685234+10-17-3
4

Platense

57.1%2214860109478.1102573.2+696125+10+25-5
5

La Unión (Colón)

42.9%2014680102072.9108477.4-643434-10+14-6
6

Ciclista (Junín)

42.9%2014680107877.0108777.6-95216-10-23-7
7

Parque Sur (CdU)

35.7%1914590107376.6113981.4-665207-20-34-6
8

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

21.4%17143110104774.8113280.9-853407-40-23-7
Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

71.4%24141040114181.5106375.9+785252+30+28-2
2

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

57.1%2214860103974.2103774.1+24343+10-26-4
3

Atenas (Patagones)

50.0%2114770111979.9111379.5+6700700-24-6
4

Centro Español (Plottier)

42.9%2014680112780.5116883.4-414325-10-54-6
5

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

42.9%2014680108677.6112680.4-403434-10+24-6
6

Del Progreso

35.7%1914590108977.8109478.1-53425-20+35-5