Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2018/2019
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Hindú (Resistencia)

34.0121110103986.687873.2+1617041+411.00+29-191.7%
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

33.511101094485.880272.9+1427031+312.50+69-190.9%
3

Central Argentino Olímpico

30.512840102085.0101684.7+44044+410.50-26-466.7%
4

Unión (Santa Fe)

30.513670102578.8105481.1-295215-111.50+16-446.2%
5

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

29.51073075075.073173.1+195023+212.50+37-370.0%
6

Villa San Martín

29.51183093885.391383.0+254241+210.50+17-372.7%
7

Salta Basket

29.512660100984.194979.1+603333011.50+15-550.0%
8

Deportivo Norte

28.512660104887.3103185.9+175115010.50+15-550.0%
9

Ameghino

28.513580104680.5109484.2-483226010.50+24-638.5%
10

Independiente BBC

26.01156084276.593985.4-974214-110.00-14-645.5%
11

Sportivo América

24.513310094973.0112386.4-1742317-28.50-52-823.1%
12

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

24.01239088773.990175.1-142415-39.00-53-725.0%
13

Oberá Tenis Club

23.51138088480.487279.3+123305-39.50+23-727.3%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

21.011110088780.696587.7-781505-59.00-71-99.1%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Platense

37.0141220115382.497969.9+1747052+511.00+29-185.7%
2

Deportivo Viedma

33.014770112580.4111479.6+115126+112.00+15-550.0%
3

Racing Chivilcoy

32.013850101978.497274.8+476124+111.00+17-361.5%
4

Centro Español (Plottier)

31.013850108583.599676.6+896223010.00+38-261.5%
5

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

30.01367089368.796674.3-735116011.00-25-546.2%
6

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

29.01367096173.9100977.6-484324-110.00-26-446.2%
7

Parque Sur (CdU)

28.513670101578.1104180.1-265017+19.50+14-646.2%
8

La Unión (Colón)

28.0144100103573.9111879.9-833218-110.00-12-828.6%
9

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

27.51064085585.585485.4+15014+111.50+26-460.0%
10

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

27.51147078271.184276.5-603215-112.50-33-736.4%
11

Del Progreso

27.51266098682.297981.6+75214-19.50-15-550.0%
12

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

27.513670109484.2108983.8+56205-28.50+14-646.2%
13

Atenas (Patagones)

25.51147093585.094185.5-63215-110.50-13-736.4%
14

Ciclista (Junín)

24.01046077377.381181.1-383313-210.00+14-640.0%
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Salta Basket

64.3%2314950119085.0113681.1+544352+20+17-3
2

Hindú (Resistencia)

57.1%2214860105575.4100471.7+515234+10-24-6
3

Central Argentino Olímpico

50.0%2114770116182.9113681.1+25611600+24-6
4

Villa San Martín

50.0%2114770110478.9108977.8+15433400-15-5
5

Independiente BBC

42.9%2014680100371.6111379.5-1104325-10-24-6
6

Oberá Tenis Club

35.7%1914590106876.3110378.8-354316-20+24-6
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

78.6%25141130116983.5107376.6+966152+40+17-3
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

78.6%25141130115382.4103373.8+1207043+40+38-2
3

Unión (Santa Fe)

64.3%2314950115382.4106876.3+856134+20+28-2
4

Deportivo Norte

50.0%2114770119885.6118084.3+18611600-15-5
5

Ameghino

50.0%2114770116683.3118884.9-22433400-16-4
6

Echagüe (Paraná)

28.6%18144100107877.0120486.0-1263416-30-34-6
7

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

28.6%18144100101572.5107977.1-643416-30-62-8
8

Sportivo América

21.4%17143110105575.4116283.0-1072516-40+11-9
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

78.6%25141130105875.6101172.2+477043+40+28-2
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

64.3%2314950109177.9105175.1+407025+20+26-4
3

Racing Chivilcoy

57.1%2214860111179.4104374.5+685234+10-17-3
4

Platense

57.1%2214860109478.1102573.2+696125+10+25-5
5

La Unión (Colón)

42.9%2014680102072.9108477.4-643434-10+14-6
6

Ciclista (Junín)

42.9%2014680107877.0108777.6-95216-10-23-7
7

Parque Sur (CdU)

35.7%1914590107376.6113981.4-665207-20-34-6
8

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

21.4%17143110104774.8113280.9-853407-40-23-7
Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

71.4%24141040114181.5106375.9+785252+30+28-2
2

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

57.1%2214860103974.2103774.1+24343+10-26-4
3

Atenas (Patagones)

50.0%2114770111979.9111379.5+6700700-24-6
4

Centro Español (Plottier)

42.9%2014680112780.5116883.4-414325-10-54-6
5

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

42.9%2014680108677.6112680.4-403434-10+24-6
6

Del Progreso

35.7%1914590108977.8109478.1-53425-20+35-5