• 24-01-2022
  • Buenos Aires, 15°C
Básquetbol - Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2021/2022 - Posiciones | Pick and Roll
Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2021/2022
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Independiente (Oliva)

33.010100079379.366266.2+1313070+713.00+1010-0100.0%
2

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

27.0963072180.161568.3+1063132+212.00-26-366.7%
3

San Isidro (San Francisco)

26.5871065782.155469.3+1034031+311.50+67-187.5%
4

Central Argentino Olímpico

26.0761067596.451573.6+1604021+213.00+56-185.7%
5

Villa San Martín

26.0972072180.166874.2+534131+210.00+37-277.8%
6

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

25.51055077877.879879.8-204114010.50-35-550.0%
7

Salta Basket

23.5853074893.566282.8+864211-110.50+25-362.5%
8

Libertad (Sunchales)

23.0853053767.152165.1+163122+110.00-15-362.5%
9

Ameghino Basket

23.0936070077.873982.1-392115011.00+23-633.3%
10

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

22.51046077077.082982.9-592323-18.50+14-640.0%
11

Independiente BBC

22.0835057371.660475.5-312213-111.00-13-537.5%
12

Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong

20.0826055469.362277.8-681313-210.00-22-625.0%
13

Echagüe (Paraná)

19.51028073073.087687.6-1462305-37.50+12-820.0%
14

Jáchal

19.51019068368.389189.1-2080514-48.50+11-910.0%
15

Colón (Santa Fe)

18.5808055569.463979.9-840503-510.50-80-80.0%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

26.0761065994.159785.3+624021+213.00+56-185.7%
2

Zárate Basket

26.0853068986.164680.8+432132+213.00+15-362.5%
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

26.0972078086.769276.9+884032+310.00+57-277.8%
4

Villa Mitre

24.5945062469.361868.7+62124+111.50-14-544.4%
5

Racing Chivilcoy

24.0844064580.665782.1-123113012.00+24-450.0%
6

Ciclista (Junín)

23.0761054077.146566.4+754021+210.00+66-185.7%
7

Estudiantes (Concordia)

22.5835061977.464280.3-233104-111.50-43-537.5%
8

Lanús

22.5936066774.170978.8-423303-310.50-63-633.3%
9

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

21.5945068275.871179.0-29133208.50+14-544.4%
10

Del Progreso

21.0743061788.159585.0+223211-110.00+14-357.1%
11

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

21.0734058984.156981.3+202113011.00+13-442.9%
12

Parque Sur (CdU)

20.5844055168.959474.3-433212-18.50+14-450.0%
13

Pergamino Basquet

20.0844060575.660375.4+2311308.00+44-450.0%
14

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

20.0826053466.859374.1-592204-210.00-32-625.0%
15

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

19.0817058773.469787.1-1100314-210.00-21-712.5%
Primera Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Independiente (Oliva)

85.7%26141220111079.394567.5+1656161+50-18-2
2

Central Argentino Olímpico

85.7%26141220115382.4105175.1+1026161+50+79-1
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

71.4%24141040110679.0100872.0+986143+30-37-3
4

San Isidro (San Francisco)

64.3%2314950113681.1102172.9+1157025+20+15-5
5

Independiente BBC

57.1%2214860109978.5105575.4+445234+10-16-4
6

Ameghino Basket

57.1%2214860105275.1101172.2+414343+10+17-3
7

Salta Basket

50.0%2114770110278.7110779.1-5433400+35-5
8

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

50.0%2114770100771.9104574.6-38433400-13-7
9

Colón (Santa Fe)

50.0%2114770108877.7107476.7+14433400-24-6
10

Libertad (Sunchales)

42.9%2014680110578.9113380.9-283434-10+14-6
11

Villa San Martín

42.9%2014680108677.6112780.5-412543-10+16-4
12

Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong

42.9%2014680102172.9103974.2-184325-10+26-4
13

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

21.4%1714311095268.0101172.2-590734-40+12-8
14

Jáchal

21.4%1714311096468.9114882.0-1842516-40-22-8
15

Echagüe (Paraná)

7.1%1514113097169.4117784.1-2060716-60+11-9
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

85.7%26141220128591.8109077.9+1956161+50+18-2
2

Zárate Basket

85.7%26141220116383.1102373.1+1407052+50+1210-0
3

Racing Chivilcoy

71.4%24141040110578.996368.8+1427034+30+17-3
4

Villa Mitre

64.3%2314950114581.8105575.4+906134+20-17-3
5

Estudiantes (Concordia)

64.3%2314950103173.6101972.8+126233+10+58-2
6

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

57.1%2214860111879.9110378.8+155234+10-15-5
7

Lanús

50.0%2114770101972.8101372.4+6344300-15-5
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

42.9%2014680107476.7105175.1+233434-10-25-5
9

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

42.9%2014680110478.9112980.6-252543-10+24-6
10

Ciclista (Junín)

42.9%2014680108277.3113881.3-563434-10+15-5
11

Del Progreso

42.9%2014680110078.6117884.1-784325-10+25-5
12

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

42.9%201468099070.7104874.9-58333500+13-7
13

Parque Sur (CdU)

21.4%1714311092365.9107076.4-1472516-40-41-9
14

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

21.4%17143110100872.0117283.7-1642516-40-51-9
15

Pergamino Basquet

14.3%16142120111679.7121186.5-952507-50-71-9