Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2019/2020
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

34.515960121280.8117678.4+366234+110.50-15-560.0%
2

Villa Mitre

34.0151050127184.7120680.4+656144+39.00+37-366.7%
3

Deportivo Viedma

32.514860126390.2120886.3+557115010.50+16-457.1%
4

Racing Chivilcoy

32.0131030103279.493772.1+957132+29.00+17-376.9%
5

Centro Español (Plottier)

32.014860115082.1112280.1+286125+110.00-35-557.1%
6

Atenas (Patagones)

32.017890134779.2138081.2-337217-17.00-16-447.1%
7

Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)

31.013850105481.1103079.2+245035+310.00+16-461.5%
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

30.5165110128380.2137385.8-904318-29.50+14-631.3%
9

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

29.514860106976.4102873.4+417016+17.50-15-557.1%
10

Parque Sur (CdU)

28.51367094572.792070.8+255215-19.50-45-546.2%
11

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

28.514680109878.4115682.6-584127+18.50+35-542.9%
12

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

27.013580103579.6108583.5-504315-29.00-44-638.5%
13

Ciclista (Junín)

25.01349099976.8108683.5-874405-48.00-52-830.8%
14

Del Progreso

23.01239091976.697080.8-511425-28.00+13-725.0%
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Unión (Santa Fe)

33.014950116182.9107076.4+917025+210.00+17-364.3%
2

Villa San Martín

31.5121020100183.487873.2+1236042+49.50-19-183.3%
3

Oberá Tenis Club

31.012930103185.993678.0+956033+310.00+17-375.0%
4

Deportivo Norte

31.013850102478.8102979.2-54144+310.00-15-561.5%
5

San Isidro (San Francisco)

30.513850101878.393171.6+876124+19.50+26-461.5%
6

Salta Basket

30.514770111979.9113080.7-11611609.50+25-550.0%
7

Ameghino

29.513760110985.3107082.3+393244+29.50-26-453.8%
8

Echagüe (Paraná)

29.514770103173.6103874.1-77106-18.50+15-550.0%
9

Central Argentino Olímpico

27.513670101077.7106281.7-525215-18.50-25-546.2%
10

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

27.014680111379.5113380.9-20422607.00+34-642.9%
11

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

25.51147084276.583275.6+104205-210.50+34-636.4%
12

Independiente BBC

25.51248087873.298281.8-1043315-29.50+14-633.3%
13

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

24.514311089263.7104474.6-1523506-57.50+13-721.4%
14

Sportivo América

22.513310098876.0108283.2-943406-46.50-62-823.1%
Primera fase
Conferencia Noreste
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Oberá Tenis Club

66.7%201284097981.692777.3+526024+20+56-4
2

Unión (Santa Fe)

66.7%2012840106588.895979.9+1066024+20-18-2
3

Deportivo Norte

66.7%2012840103185.998682.2+455133+20+16-4
4

Villa San Martín

58.3%1912750103786.4101184.3+266015+10-15-5
5

Echagüe (Paraná)

41.7%171257097981.698281.8-34215-10+13-7
6

Central Argentino Olímpico

41.7%171257089474.596580.4-714215-10-25-5
7

Sportivo América

8.3%1312111088573.8104086.7-1551506-50-61-9
Conferencia Noroeste
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

75.0%211293096380.387572.9+886033+30-18-2
2

Salta Basket

58.3%191275089974.988273.5+175124+10+36-4
3

Independiente BBC

58.3%191275087072.586472.0+66015+10+15-5
4

Ameghino

58.3%191275096680.598782.3-215124+10-16-4
5

San Isidro (San Francisco)

58.3%191275096180.190675.5+555124+10+16-4
6

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

25.0%151239081267.788673.8-743306-30-33-7
7

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

16.7%1412210088874.095979.9-712406-40+11-9
Conferencia Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

75.0%2112930103085.894578.8+856033+30-27-3
2

Centro Español (Plottier)

66.7%201284098682.293878.2+486024+20-16-4
3

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

58.3%191275091175.994678.8-356015+10+16-4
4

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

50.0%181266098682.298381.9+3511500+25-5
5

Villa Mitre

50.0%181266093377.892677.2+7422400+25-5
6

Del Progreso

33.3%161248090475.395079.2-463315-20+14-6
7

Atenas (Patagones)

16.7%1412210092677.298882.3-621515-40-22-8
Conferencia Centro
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

75.0%211293095979.986772.3+926033+30+17-3
2

Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)

66.7%201284095479.593577.9+195133+20+27-3
3

Parque Sur (CdU)

58.3%191275088473.788473.705124+10-25-5
4

Racing Chivilcoy

50.0%181266098982.495879.8+31511500-15-5
5

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

41.7%171257094478.796180.1-174215-10+24-6
6

Ciclista (Junín)

33.3%161248093577.999983.3-643315-20-34-6
7

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

25.0%151239090675.596780.6-612415-30+12-8